Hydraulic Control Valve

ItemDescriptionPart No.Qty.Part No.Qty.Part No.Qty.
TYPE4-WAY–4-WAY–4-WAY–
Ports (NPT)1/4″–1/2″–1″–
Optional Ports (NPT)––3/8″–3/4″–
Working Pressure (psi)3000–3000–3000–
Ass’ySelector Valve1330-0100–1330-2100–1330-4100–
Ass’yManipulator Valve1320-0100–1320-2100–1320-4100–
Ass’yBypass Valve1390-1300–1390-1200–1390-1100–
KitMajor Repair Kit, Selector1330-0199–1330-2199–1330-4199–
KitMajor Repair Kit, Manipulator1320-0199–1330-2199–1320-4199–
KitMajor Repair Kit, Bypass1390-1399–1390-1299–1390-1199–
KitMinor Repair Kit, Selector1330-0198–1330-2198–1330-4198–
KitMinor Repair Kit, Manipulator1320-0198–1330-2198–1320-4198–
KitMinor Repair Kit, Bypass1390-1398–1390-2198–1390-1198–
KitSeal Kit1320-0197–1320-2197–1320-4197–
1Lockwasher1320-012448575-120041320-41224
2Nut1320-012541320-211641320-41234
3Body1320-012311320-211011320-41211
4Dowel Pin1320-012221320-210921320-41202
5Wave Washer1320-012131320-210831320-41193
6Back-Up Ring8841-201138841-211268841-21166
7O-Ring8717-201138717-211238717-21163
8Seal Seat Ring1320-012031320-210731320-41183
9Rotor, Selector1330-010211330-210211330-41011
Rotor, Manipulator1320-011911320-212111320-41171
Rotor, Bypass1390-130111390-210111390-11011
10Shaft1320-011811320-210611320-41161
11O-Ring8717-211218717-221018717-22121
12O-RingNA1NA18717-21151
13Thrust Washer1320-011411320-211721320-41132
14Ball Bearing1320-0115171320-0108201320-411426
15O-Ring8719-222418719-223018719-22431
16Ball Retainer1320-01161NA1NA1
17Housing1320-011311320-211111320-41121
18Stop Pin1320-011011320-211411320-41101
19Detent Spring1320-010911390-010711320-41091
20Detent Ball1320-010811320-010811320-41081
21Bolt1320-011241320-210541320-41114
22Detent Disc, 3-Position1320-010711320-211211320-41071
Detent Disc, 2-PositionNA–NA–1320-41251
23Retaining Ring1320-011711320-211811320-41151
24Handle Spacer1320-010611320-210111320-41061
25Washer1320-010211320-210411320-41021
26Lock Nut1320-010111320-210211320-41011
27Handle, Manual Only1320-010411330-210111320-41041
Handle, Manual & Cylinder1320-010311330-210311320-41031
28Handle Grip1320-010511320-210311320-41051
TYPE4-WAY–2-WAY–4-WAY–
Ports (NPT)1″–1″–1-1/2″–
Optional Ports (NPT)3/4″–––––
Working Pressure (psi)5000–6000–3000–
Ass’ySelector Valve810491–––1330-5100–
Ass’yManipulator Valve1320-4200–––1320-5100–
Ass’yBypass Valve811726–1390-0100–1390-1000–
KitMajor Repair Kit, Selector810908–––1330-5199–
KitMajor Repair Kit, Manipulator1320-4299–––1320-5199–
KitMajor Repair Kit, Bypass817497–1390-0199–1390-1099–
KitMinor Repair Kit, Selector1330-4298–––1330-5198–
KitMinor Repair Kit, Manipulator1320-4298–––1320-5198–
KitMinor Repair Kit, Bypass1390-4298–1390-0198–1390-1098–
KitSeal Kit1320-4297–1390-0197–1320-5197–
1Lockwasher1320-41224––1320-51104
2Nut1320-41234––1320-51114
3Body1320-42211––1320-51091
4Dowel Pin1320-41202––1320-41202
5Wave Washer1320-411931390-010321320-51083
6Back-Up Ring8841-211668841-211348841-22196
7O-Ring8717-211638717-211338717-22193
8Seal Seat Ring81749831390-010421320-51073
9Rotor, Selector1330-41011–1330-51011
Rotor, Manipulator1320-41171–1320-51061
Rotor, Bypass1390-110111390-010211390-10011
10Shaft1320-41161–1320-51051
11O-Ring8717-221218717-221018717-22121
12O-Ring8717-211518841-221018717-21151
13Thrust Washer1320-411321390-010611320-51032
14Ball Bearing1320-4114261320-0108221320-510422
15O-Ring8719-224318717-223018719-22581
16Ball RetainerNA11390-01081NA1
17Housing1320-41121–1320-51021
18Stop Pin1320-41101–1320-41101
19Detent Spring1320-41091–1320-41091
20Detent Ball1320-41081–1320-41081
21Bolt1320-41114–1320-51014
22Detent Disc, 3-Position1320-41071–1320-41071
Detent Disc, 2-Position1320-41251–1320-41251
23Retaining Ring1320-41151–1320-41151
24Handle Spacer1320-41061–1320-41061
25Washer1320-41021–1320-41021
26Lock Nut1320-41011–1320-41011
27Handle, Manual Only1320-41041–1320-41041
Handle, Manual & Cylinder1320-41031–1320-41031
28Handle Grip1320-41051–1320-41051
Posted in InventoryList.