TEDA XQ114 Power tong parts list2

1BARKING PLATE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-48Z6-48EA1
2DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING 6305 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-22Z6-22EA1
3BALL KNOB FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-96Z6-96EA2
4BRAKING PLATE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-44Z6-44EA2
5DUPLEX GEAR FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-10Z6-10EA2
6DUPPLEX GEAR SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-14Z6-14EA2
7GEAR SHIFTING GEAR FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-16Z6-16EA2
8HANGER ASSEMBLY FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-136Z6-136EA2
9HYDRAULIC MOTOR ASSEMBLY FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-137Z6-137EA2
10INNER GEAR SLEEVE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-18Z6-18EA2
11POWER INPUT SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-111Z6-111EA2
12PULLING SPRING Ø 2.5 X Ø 15 X 65 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-123Z6-123EA2
13ROLLER SEAT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-88Z6-88EA2
14ROLLER SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-86Z6-86EA2
15SHIFT FORK SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-90Z6-90EA2
16SHIFTING FORK FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1223C1-122EA2
17SINGLE SAFETY DOOR ASSEMBLY FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-133Z6-133EA2
18SPLINE GEAR FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-19Z6-19EA2
19VALVE BODY FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1103C1-110EA2
20WASHER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-146Z6-146EA2
21BALL KNOB FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1273C1-127EA4
22CIRCLIP FOR HOLE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-12Z6-12EA4
23CONTROL LEVER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1263C1-126EA4
24COOPER WASHER 14 X 2 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1433C1-143EA4
25HEX HEAD PLUG FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1413C1-141EA4
26HEXAGON THIN NUT M8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-95Z6-95EA4
27IDLE GEAR FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-105Z6-105EA4
28IDLER GEAR SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-97Z6-97EA4
29OPEN GEAR FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-72Z6-72EA4
30ROLLER SLEEVE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-91Z6-91EA4
31SHAFT SLEEVE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-83Z6-83EA4
32SMALL SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-93Z6-93EA4
33SMALL WASHER 8-140 HV FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-92Z6-92EA4
34STANDARD SPRING WASHER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-94Z6-94EA4
35TONG HEAD COVER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-43Z6-43EA4
36JAW SET BRACKET FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-71Z6-71EA5
37BRAKING AND CENTRALIZING MECHANISM FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-135Z6-135EA6
38DEEP GROVE BALL BEARING 6310 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-115Z6-115EA6
39POSITION FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-38Z6-38EA6
40TONG HEAD ASSEMBLY FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-134Z6-134EA6
41OPEN GEAR COVER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-70Z6-70EA7
42CIRCLIP FOR HOLE 72 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-102Z6-102EA8
43KEY FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-55Z6-55EA8
44RAMP FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-80Z6-80EA8
45SLIDER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-29Z6-29EA8
46CONNECTION PLATE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-47Z6-47EA9
47POSITIONING SEAT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-128Z6-128EA9
48HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M8 X 20-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-25Z6-25EA100
49BACK GUY PIN FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-27Z6-27EA10
50BELOW SUPPORT PLATE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-6Z6-6EA10
5110—COTTER PIN 4 X 30 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-26Z6-26EA10
52HEXAGON NUT M12 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1253C1-125EA10
53STANDARD SPRING WASHER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1243C1-124EA10
54SUSPENSION PIN SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-40Z6-40EA10
55STEEL WIRE Ø 2 X 700 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-144Z6-144EA110
56PRESSURE GAUGE Ø 60 0-16 MPA FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1423C1-142EA11
57SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M6 X 10-4.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-126Z6-126EA120
58HEXAGON SOCKET M6 X 16-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-37Z6-37EA12
59CROSS RECESSED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAT SCREW M5 X 8-4.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-45Z6-45EA131
60COTTER PIN 2 X 10 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-87Z6-87EA14
61FRICTION PLATE FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-46Z6-46EA14
62HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M6 X 16 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1203C1-120EA14
63ROTATION SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-119Z6-119EA14
64ROTATION SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-124Z6-124EA14
65SAFETY DOOR BODY FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-120Z6-120EA14
66SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M5 X 20-5.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-53Z6-53EA14
67SLOTTED SET SCREWS WITH CONE POINT M6 X 16 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-122Z6-122EA14
68COTTER PIN 3.2 X 20 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1443C1-144EA16
69PIN SHAFT B10 X 40 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1213C1-121EA16
70PIN SHAFT B12 X 45 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1233C1-123EA16
71SLOTED COUNTERSUNK HEAD M5 X 16-4.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-56Z6-56EA16
72HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M8 X 35 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-68Z6-68EA180
73BEARING NJ2206 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-11Z6-11EA18
74HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M12 X 35 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1113C1-111EA18
75CROSS RECESSED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 X 10-4.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-21Z6-21EA195
76COTTER PING 4 X 25 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-41Z6-41EA20
77SPRING FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-52Z6-52EA20
78STEEL BALL Ø 5 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-117Z6-117EA20
79STRAIGHT HYDRAULIC GREASE NIPPLE M8 X 1 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-39Z6-39EA20
80STANDARD SPRING WASHER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-132Z6-132EA21
81ORING FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-63Z6-63EA22
82ORING FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=3C1-1133C1-113EA24
83ORING FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-141Z6-141EA28
84ROLLER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-5Z6-5EA28
85ROLLER Ø 4 X 25.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-17Z6-17EA355
86STANDARD SPRING WASHER FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-31Z6-31EA36
87HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M5 X 16-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-8Z6-8EA37
88ROLLER SHAFT FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-7Z6-7EA39
89HEXAGON BOLT M12 X 30 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-142Z6-142EA40
90HEXAGON HEAD PERFORATED SLENDER ROD BOLTS M10 X 40-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-54Z6-54EA40
91HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M12 X 40-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-113Z6-113EA40
92ORING FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-99Z6-99EA40
93HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M10 X 25-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-66Z6-66EA45
94HEXAGON NUT M10 X 20 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-3Z6-3EA48
95FASTENING SCREW SHAFT END RING B18 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-9Z6-9EA50
96BRAKING SPRING FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-28Z6-28EA60
97HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M12 X 30-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-30Z6-30EA60
98HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M10 X 20-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-1Z6-1EA70
99STOP PIN FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-69Z6-69EA80
100HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M10 X 35-8.8 FOR HYDRAULIC POWER TONG TEDA XQ114-6B P/N=Z6-58Z6-58EA90
Posted in InventoryList.